.

.

Newbie Prodaja
Netgear kompatibilni,10G 1550nm 40 km XFP optički modul,10G-OVAJ XFP primopredajnik,LC veza,DDM,Slobodna isporuka!

Netgear kompatibilni,10G 1550nm 40 km XFP optički modul,10G-OVAJ XFP primopredajnik,LC veza,DDM,Slobodna isporuka!

KM 360.74
KM 343.00 -5 %

Pristupačnost
In stock

Izbor kupca